Programme

DATE HEURE
TIME
ARTISTE
ARTIST
MEDIA LIEU
VENUE
ADRESSE
ADDRESS
METRO
SUBWAY
TUBE
ENTRÉE
ACCESS
5/7 18h Em’kal Eyongakpa Performance
Perform. art
Centre FGO Barbara 1 rue de Fleury
75018
Barbès
(2, 4)
Libre
Free
6/7 18h Jean-Pierre Bekolo Film Denton’s 5 boulevard
Malesherbes
75008
Madeleine
(8, 12, 14)
Sur invitation
By invitation
7/7 20h Serge Kakudji Musique
Music
Musée Dapper 35 bis rue Paul
Valéry 75016
Victor Hugo
(2)
Kleber (6)
Libre
Free
7/7 18h Pascale Obolo
Usakos: Beyond Ruins
Film
Exposition
Exhibit
Fondation
Lucien Paye
47 boulevard
Jourdan 75014
Tramway T3
RER B (Cité
Universitaire)
Libre
Free
8/7 18h Peter Ringbom Film Fondation
Lucien Paye
47 boulevard
Jourdan 75014
Montsouris Tramway T3
Cité Universitaire(RER B)
Libre
Free
8/7 19h Neo Muyanga Musique
Music
Sorbonne 17 rue de la
Sorbonne
75005
Cluny-la
Sorbonne
(10)
ECAS badge
9/7 20h30 Qudus Onikeku Danse
Dance
Collège des Bernardins 20 rue de
Poissy 75005
Cluny-la Sorbonne
(10)
Plein / Full: 9
Réduit / Reduced: 7
ECAS badge: 0
www.collegedesbernardins.fr
9/7 19h Kapwani Kiwanga Performance
Perform. art
La Maison Rouge 10 boulevard de
la Bastille
75010
Quai de la
Rapée
(5)
Plein / Full: 9
Réduit / Reduced: 6 (ECAS badge)
reservation@lamaisonrouge.org
9/7 18h Isahaya Bako
Nusrat Durrani
Film Fondation
Lucien Paye
47 boulevard
Jourdan 75014
Montsouris Tramway T3
Cité Universitaire(RER B)
Libre
Free
10/7 12h30 Jelili Atiku Performance
Perform. art
Sorbonne Place de la Sorbonne
75005
17 rue de la
Sorbonne
75005
Cluny-la
Sorbonne
(10)
Libre / Free
(pl. de la Sorbonne)
ECAS badge
(Sorbonne)
10/7 20h Soirée de clôture ECAS
ECAS closing event
Exposition
Exhibit
Fondation
Cartier
261 boulevard Raspail Raspail (4)
Denfert (6)
ECAS badge &
pre-enregistrement
ECAS badge &
pre-registration
10/7 Minuit Ntone Edjabe Musique
Music
New
Morning
7-9 rue des
Petites Écuries
Château-d’Eau
(4)
Libre
Free
11/7 En continu Breeze Yoko Graffiti Le M.U.R. 107 rue
Oberkampf
75011
Parmentier
(3)
Libre
Free
11/7 16h Anne Historical Performance
Perform. art
Bétonsalon 9 esplanade
Vidal-Naquet
Bibliothèque
F. Mitterrand
(14)
Libre
Free
11/7 18h Gilles Remiche Film Fondation
Lucien Paye
47 boulevard
Jourdan 75014
Montsouris Tramway T3
Cité Universitaire(RER B)
Libre
Free
11/7 21h Brice Wassy
Kelin-Kelin’ Orchestra
Musique
Music
New
Morning
7-9 rue des
Petites Écuries
Château-d’Eau
(4)
18 Euros
www.newmorning.com
12/7 12h30 Jelili Atiku Performance
Perform. art
Place de la République Place de la République République (3, 5, 8, 9, 11) Libre
Free
12/7 16h Jean-Paul Delore
Alexandre Meyer
Poésie/prose
Spoken word
Lavoir Moderne Parisien 35 rue Léon 75018 Château Rouge (4) Libre
Free
12/7 18h Jean-Jacques Flori Film Fondation
Lucien Paye
47 boulevard
Jourdan 75014
Montsouris Tramway T3
Cité Universitaire(RER B)
Libre
Free
12/7 20h Alioune Diagne Danse
Dance
 Théâtre de l’Atelier  1 place Charles Dullin 75018  Anvers (2)
Pigalle (2, 12)
 Plein tarif / Full: 15 Euros
Réduit / Red. 10 (ECAS badge)
Billetterie :
www.theatre-atelier.com
01 46 06 49 24